From Visa D10 to Visa D4 Korea



hy ganks~!!!

i will let you know, something different~ hohoho

a few months ago, i hold D10 visa and back to bring D4 student visa in Korea. so, i will let you know, how to hold student visa again after D10 in S.Korea


Visa D10 to Visa D4

- passport photi 4x3cm
- copy of ARC
- copy of Passport
- sertificate of residence
- 졸업증명서
- 성격증명서
- surat bukti bahwa kuliah kemarin memakai bahasa inggris
- tanda bukti telah masuk di universitas
(certificate admission)
- tanda bukti bayar sekolah
- cek kesehatan (보건소)
- copy ktp ortu
- copy passport ortu
- kartu keluarga
- akte kelahiran
- sponsorship letter from parent
- copy bank & bank statement (parent & private) - min. 5000 USD

if failed, just come back to Indonesia, and return again in korea. hihihi


hmm.. okay~ i will back in next time~

ganks~!! i still open KOREA TOUR and FIND KAPOOR
JUST CALL MY WHATSAPP AT +821032742901



Thanks for reading 📚
Thanks for visiting 🏃

***********



Enjoy your life, Enjoy your Diet. karena cantik itu butuh usaha hihihi

♥ DONT FORGET TO READ THE OTHER POST, FOR THE OTHER EXPERIENCES ♥

Also visit to my korean blog

★★★ STAR's DIARY ★★★

and follow my instagram at imey2901

Or subscribe my channel youtube >> imey's diary << for get my new others video! ♥♥♥

Thanks for reading

And for last but not really last

XOXO and ANNYEOOOOOONGGGGG ♥♥♥


🙋










Comments

Popular posts from this blog

Visit Find Kapoor Store in Seoul

Go To Art Box at Myeongdong, Seoul, South Korea

Visit SMTOWN COEX ARTIUM